Abilogic.com

Abilogic is ranked 24,416 in the United States. 'Business Web Directory - AbiLogic.'

24,416Rank in United States

39,406Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,769,040
Monthly visits 152,420
Value per visitor$0.41
Estimated worth$110,346.01 *
External links4,862
Number of pages180
Keywords
Unavailable

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 08/31/2016

Similar domains
  • abilogic.us directory, search, searchengine

    abilogic.us

  •  HR advice, Antivirus software, 3D TV, Keyrings

    abilon.org

  • abiloves.com

  • www.abilpore.info

    abilpore.info

  • www.abilraillacipa.info

    abilraillacipa.info

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries11.50%7.30%
Ireland 5,336 2.20%4.80%
United Kingdom 10,425 11.30%14.60%
Pakistan 11,135 5.00%6.80%
Singapore 11,373 1.30%2.40%
India 11,926 32.30%31.00%
Philippines 19,316 1.80%1.40%
Egypt 24,647 0.60%0.50%
United States 24,416 27.60%25.70%
Italy 32,748 3.70%2.60%
Spain 60,845 1.40%1.30%
Indonesia 67,047 0.70%1.00%
Canada 101,903 0.70%0.60%

It is most popular in the countries, Philippines, India, Singapore, Pakistan, United Kingdom & Ireland.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Lafayette7471.00%2.40%10.00
Boston122412.00%1.30%2.50
Phoenix135071.20%1.80%6.00
Denver136881.20%1.30%4.00
Miami155461.10%1.10%4.00
Tampa166781.10%0.60%2.00
Seattle-Tacoma173281.10%1.30%5.00
Dallas-Fort Worth189741.00%1.10%4.00
Washington232641.00%0.70%3.00
Los Angeles282472.80%2.50%3.50
New York283422.80%2.20%3.00
Chicago295881.00%0.90%3.00
San Francisco356321.10%0.90%3.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank33,1145,388
Daily Visitors9,651 -12%
Daily Visitors Rank37,3793,166
Daily Pageviews32,409 -38%
Daily Pageviews Rank32,37711,773
Pageviews Per User5.00 -30%
Content

www.Abilogic.com

Topics: New Sites, Arts, Entertainment, Music, and Business.

Age: It went live on November 4th 2003, making it over 12 years, 9 months old.

The estimated 10,553 daily visitors, each view 5.00 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Theplanet.com Internet Services Inc.
Texas
Houston
United States
29.7181, -95.4241

ns1.abilogic.com, and ns2.abilogic.com are its DNS Nameservers. It is hosted by Theplanet.com Internet Services Inc (Texas, Houston,) using Apache/2 web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.14.

IP: 174.121.128.45

Powered by: PHP/5.2.14

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (174.121.128.45) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 2d.80.79ae.static.theplanet.com (174.121.128.45): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 37.5 ms
64 bytes from 2d.80.79ae.static.theplanet.com (174.121.128.45): icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 37.1 ms
64 bytes from 2d.80.79ae.static.theplanet.com (174.121.128.45): icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 36.7 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.765/37.167/37.590/0.337 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.765/37.167/37.590/0.337 ms

Website load time is 1466 milliseconds, slower than 48% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 37.5 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.16 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 DAV/2 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.14
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Last-Modified:--
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8