Accuradio.com

Accuradio is ranked 7,988 in the United States. 'AccuRadio online radio | Mix & match over 600 streaming radio stations.'

7,988Rank in United States

20,076Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed3,807,859
Monthly visits 512,240
Value per visitor$0.10
Estimated worth$369,366.17
External links2,984
Number of pages259,500

Last Updated: 04/25/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Similar domains
  • accuraengineering.com Accura, Services, Projects

    accuraengineering.com

  •  2:51 PM, 0 comments, 马克以法�, 2:50 PM

    accurate-africa.blogspot.com

  • accurate-armour.com

  • Accurate Cutting – bandsaw blades, sawing machines, blade and machine sales and cutting services UK

    accurate-cutting.co.uk

  • Accurate Edge, LLC: Specialty Pocket Knives and Gun Cleaning Supplies

    accurate-edge.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries7.40%9.50%
Colombia 2,178 3.00%2.50%
Venezuela 2,645 3.20%1.90%
Chile 2,663 1.80%2.20%
Belgium 2,993 2.90%4.20%
Canada 3,017 8.70%8.10%
Greece 3,138 3.10%2.40%
Lithuania 3,888 0.60%0.90%
Romania 4,483 1.60%3.60%
Ireland 4,636 1.20%0.90%
Taiwan 6,160 1.30%1.30%
Portugal 6,900 0.90%1.30%
Other countries 7,328 0.50%0.20%
Singapore 7,685 0.80%0.80%
United States 7,988 31.30%31.20%
Malaysia 8,718 1.00%1.40%
Italy 9,508 4.30%4.40%
Mexico 10,748 3.10%1.50%
Brazil 11,231 3.40%3.10%
Israel 12,635 0.50%0.20%
Turkey 14,758 1.00%1.30%
Sweden 16,563 0.60%0.50%
Japan 18,614 5.10%3.20%
Philippines 19,144 0.60%0.60%
Spain 19,205 1.50%2.30%
Australia 23,447 0.80%0.70%
Argentina 23,742 0.50%0.30%
United Kingdom 26,736 1.90%1.70%
Indonesia 29,565 0.50%1.60%
Germany 38,398 2.00%1.90%
France 48,523 1.10%0.60%
India 60,932 1.90%2.70%
Russia 63,386 1.50%0.60%

It is most popular in the countries, Greece, Canada, Belgium, Chile, Venezuela & Colombia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Wausau-Rhinelander2301.40%0.80%1.80
Panama City3371.30%0.50%1.20
Greenville-New Bern-Washington7270.50%0.80%5.00
Santa Barbara9251.20%0.90%2.20
Providence16200.90%1.00%3.20
Colorado Springs17340.60%0.50%2.70
Harrisburg-Lancaster-Lebanon-York27490.60%0.40%2.20
Tampa27911.50%2.60%5.30
Pittsburgh29540.80%0.60%2.40
Albany-Schenectady-Troy32440.40%0.50%5.00
Kansas City33980.80%0.90%3.60
Nashville36050.70%0.50%2.40
Grand Rapids39640.40%0.30%2.30
Jacksonville43790.50%0.20%1.10
Columbus45990.50%0.50%2.80
Hartford47710.50%0.60%3.40
Chicago70821.70%1.20%2.10
Minneapolis-St Paul82220.40%0.50%4.00
New York83233.30%2.50%2.30
Seattle-Tacoma92820.80%0.60%2.40
Philadelphia93970.70%1.30%5.00
Sacramento103810.40%0.20%2.00
Los Angeles109052.70%2.20%2.50
Washington109860.70%0.70%3.20
San Diego113130.50%0.30%1.80
Boston136650.50%0.50%2.70
Atlanta147140.50%0.40%2.50
San Francisco381690.40%0.20%1.60
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank16,871 -6,936
Daily Visitors21,186+35%
Daily Visitors Rank16,452 -6,895
Daily Pageviews44,412+34%
Daily Pageviews Rank23,340 -9,761
Pageviews Per User3.12 -0.6%
Content

www.Accuradio.com

Topics: Broadway, Classical, and Comedy.

Age: The domain is 17 years and 0 months old.

The estimated 23,166 daily visitors, each view 3.12 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Voxel Dot Net Inc.
New York
York
United States
42.8713, -77.8856

There are 6 DNS records, such as ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com, and ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com. Its IP Number is 74.63.40.25. It is hosted by Voxel Dot Net Inc (New York, York,) using nginx/1 web server.

IP: 74.63.40.25

Web Server: nginx/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (74.63.40.25) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 74.63.40.25: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 45.3 ms
64 bytes from 74.63.40.25: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 62.1 ms
64 bytes from 74.63.40.25: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 47.5 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 45.307/51.651/62.141/7.471 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 45.307/51.651/62.141/7.471 ms

Website load time is 771 milliseconds, slower than 81% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 45.3 ms.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/1.1.3
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
Vary:Cookie
Set-Cookie:--