Asianbookie.com Go to website >>

Asianbookie is ranked 143,287 in the United States. 'AsianBookie.Com - Your #1 Football Portal.'

143,287Rank in United States

16,681Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed6,001,128
Monthly visits 412,452
Value per visitor$0.05
Estimated worth$297,590.83 *
External links2,041
Number of pages630
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
97Myanmar
314
365Singapore
369Indonesia
593Malaysia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/28/2014

Similar domains
  • asianbookie.net Premium VIP Tips, English Premier League Tips, English League Championships Tips
    asianbookie.net
  •  Bookmark!, TV Schedule, Ladbrokes, Bet365
    asianbookie.org

  • asianbookie2.com
  • ASIANBOOKIE ASSISTANT TIPSTER
    asianbookieblog.blogspot.com
  • AsianBookie. Asian Handicap Odds, Asian Odds
    asianbookies.info

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries5.70%4.60%
Myanmar 972.70%1.40%
Other countries 3142.30%1.30%
Singapore 36513.50%13.60%
Indonesia 36942.50%43.30%
Malaysia 59313.00%13.50%
Korea 2,55810.00%6.70%
Thailand 2,8673.60%9.90%
Iran 19,2070.80%0.40%
Philippines 23,6770.50%0.40%
United Kingdom 79,2030.70%0.40%
France 105,8160.60%0.10%
India 108,4220.70%2.90%
China 116,5041.50%0.40%
United States 143,2871.70%1.00%

The majority of visitors come from Korea, Malaysia, Indonesia, Singapore & Myanmar.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Los Angeles315150.90%0.60%3.30
San Francisco319120.50%0.30%2.70
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank14,018 -3,863
Daily Visitors21,828+24%
Daily Visitors Rank15,871 -4,643
Daily Pageviews77,121+16%
Daily Pageviews Rank13,256 -2,877
Pageviews Per User5.23 -7%
Content

www.Asianbookie.com

Topics: English, and Tv Schedule.

Category: 'Tipping and Handicapping/Soccer'

Age: It went live on September 15th 2000, making it over 13 years, 4 months old.

23,868 users visit the site each day, each viewing 5.23 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
American Registry For Internet Numbers
Virginia
Chantilly
United States
38.8963, -77.5216

Its IP Number is 70.86.152.58. There are 2 Nameservers, phil.ns.cloudflare.com, and dawn.ns.cloudflare.com. It is hosted by American Registry For Internet Numbers (Virginia, Chantilly,) using Apache web server.

IP: 70.86.152.58

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (70.86.152.58) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 3a.98.5646.static.theplanet.com (70.86.152.58): icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 36.4 ms
64 bytes from 3a.98.5646.static.theplanet.com (70.86.152.58): icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 36.3 ms
64 bytes from 3a.98.5646.static.theplanet.com (70.86.152.58): icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 36.5 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.359/36.447/36.565/0.178 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.359/36.447/36.565/0.178 ms

The server is faster than 74% of measured websites, at 2201 milliseconds. Also a time of 36.4 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
pragma:no-cache
expires:{ts '2012-01-05 20:55:36'}
cache-control:no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8