Divxcrawler.com Go to site >>

Divxcrawler is ranked 170,272 in the United States. 'Direct Download Movies - No Download Limits - Download DivX DVD Movies.'

170,272Rank in United States

61,706Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,043,280
Monthly visits 253,439
Value per visitor$0.18
Estimated worth$183,181.38 *
External links821
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
15Sierra Leone
1,048Nigeria
2,365South Africa
2,713Sri Lanka
3,891Kuwait

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/28/2014

Similar domains
  • divxcrunch.com download, inuyasha, avatar
    divxcrunch.com
  •  full movie download, movie download, movies download, film download
    divxdvdrelease.net

  • divxhell.com
  • divxim.org
    divxim.org
  • .: DivxLand :. free dvdrip divx movies, película pellicola, film download
    divxland.blogspot.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries20.80%20.40%
Sierra Leone 154.70%4.50%
Nigeria 1,04817.60%18.10%
South Africa 2,36510.10%13.70%
Sri Lanka 2,7132.80%2.20%
Kuwait 3,8911.80%1.80%
Bangladesh 6,1643.80%3.30%
Sweden 8,1063.40%4.80%
Malaysia 19,2091.60%1.10%
Pakistan 21,6963.60%2.40%
India 21,84218.90%17.30%
Indonesia 26,4952.40%2.30%
Philippines 32,7791.10%1.00%
Australia 36,7281.40%1.50%
Canada 75,0991.20%0.70%
United Kingdom 110,8491.30%1.10%
United States 170,2723.60%4.00%

It is most popular in the countries, Bangladesh, Kuwait, Sri Lanka, South Africa, Nigeria & Sierra Leone.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank51,8541,830
Daily Visitors8,346 -7%
Daily Visitors Rank43,5581,256
Daily Pageviews10,503 -9%
Daily Pageviews Rank100,7474,291
Pageviews Per User1.87 -2%
Content

www.Divxcrawler.com

Topics: The Green Hornet, Easy A, and Bs Player.

Age: The domain is 13 years and 2 months old.

The estimated 9,126 daily visitors, each view 1.87 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Scopehosts - Professional Webhosting Solutions
Hessen
Frankfurt
Germany
50.12, 8.68

Divxcrawler.com's IP address is 178.162.135.204. Its 2 nameservers are ns1.tikier.com, and ns2.tikier.com. Scopehosts - Professional Webhosting Solutions (Hessen, Frankfurt) is the location of the Apache server.

IP: 178.162.135.204

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: iso-8859-1

PING (178.162.135.204) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 178-162-135-204.local (178.162.135.204): icmp_seq=1 ttl=51 128 ms
64 bytes from 178-162-135-204.local (178.162.135.204): icmp_seq=2 ttl=51 127 ms
64 bytes from 178-162-135-204.local (178.162.135.204): icmp_seq=2 ttl=51 127 ms

Website load time is 1179 milliseconds, slower than 60% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 128 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Last-Modified:--
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Content-Length:104649
Connection:close
Content-Type:text/html