Duasatu.com Go to site >>

Duasatu is ranked 1,528,638 in the United States. 'Download Film Indonesia | Koleksi digital Film Indonesia.'

1,528,638Rank in United States

53,414Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,282,742
Monthly visits 124,897
Value per visitor$0.05
Estimated worth$90,589.33 *
External links592
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
768Indonesia
1,673Malaysia
8,698Singapore
22,839Egypt
28,237India

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/28/2014

Similar domains
  • duasatudua - www.duasatudua.com
    duasatudua.com
  •  pmam multifamily, lucie du, pmam, pamam.net
    duassoc.com

  • duasterras.blogspot.com
  • |||..Hotel 2 Torres..||
    duastorres.pt
  • DTC DUAT
    duat.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries1.80%1.00%
Indonesia 76864.90%66.70%
Malaysia 1,67314.50%18.40%
Singapore 8,6982.00%3.20%
Egypt 22,8390.70%0.50%
India 28,23716.10%10.10%

India, Egypt, Singapore, Malaysia & Indonesia are where most visitors come from.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank44,88618,861
Daily Visitors6,827 -43%
Daily Visitors Rank53,53922,367
Daily Pageviews28,358 -44.1%
Daily Pageviews Rank37,10315,704
Pageviews Per User6.20 -2%
Content

www.Duasatu.com

Topics: Affiliate Marketing, Select Category, and Wordpress.

The site has about 7,465 users daily, viewing on average 6.20 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Limestone Networks Inc.
Texas
Dallas
United States
32.8367, -96.796

W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.4 is its coding language environment. Its 1 nameservers are ns1.duasatu.com. Limestone Networks Inc (Texas, Dallas) is the location of the nginx/0 server.

IP: 74.63.225.117

Powered by: W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.4

Web Server: nginx/0

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (74.63.225.117) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 117-225-63-74.static.reverse.lstn.net (74.63.225.117): icmp_seq=1 ttl=51 37.4 ms
64 bytes from 117-225-63-74.static.reverse.lstn.net (74.63.225.117): icmp_seq=2 ttl=51 36.8 ms
64 bytes from 117-225-63-74.static.reverse.lstn.net (74.63.225.117): icmp_seq=3 ttl=51 36.9 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.856/37.113/37.499/0.277 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 36.856/37.113/37.499/0.277 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 37.4 ms, and the average page load time is 2669 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/0.8.54
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
Keep-Alive:timeout=5
Vary:Accept-Encoding
X-Pingback:/xmlrpc.php
Last-Modified:--
Vary:Cookie
X-Powered-By:W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.4