Joubonjatra.com Go to site >>

Joubonjatra is ranked 103,107 in the United States. 'যৌবনযাত্রা ফোরাম.'

103,107Rank in United States

89,225Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,602,530
Monthly visits 56,867
Value per visitor$0.03
Estimated worth$41,680 *
External links208
Number of pages15
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
432Bangladesh
7,334Australia
59,521India
93,527United Kingdom
103,107United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/29/2014

Similar domains
  • jouer-a-la-roulette.fr regles de la roulette, roulette de casino, roulette
    jouer-a-la-roulette.fr
  •  Black jack Codes Bonus, Blackjack Attaque, Tournoi de black jack, Regles du Blackjack
    joueraublackjack.com

  • joueraucasino.com
  • Jouer Gratuit - Jeux de Guerre - Jeux de Combat
    jouergratuit.net
  • JOUJOU Creative
    joujouart.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries1.20%0.10%
Bangladesh 43261.90%40.00%
Australia 7,33411.10%30.90%
India 59,52111.80%10.20%
United Kingdom 93,5273.00%1.90%
United States 103,10710.90%16.90%

The majority of visitors come from United States, United Kingdom, India, Australia & Bangladesh.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Amarillo2793.40%9.60%40.00
Greensboro13135.70%7.80%19.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank74,979 -27
Daily Visitors3,424 -2%
Daily Visitors Rank106,650 -1,562
Daily Pageviews31,658 -12%
Daily Pageviews Rank33,0772,560
Pageviews Per User13.80 -10%
Content

www.Joubonjatra.com

Topics: Reset, Forums, যৌবনযাত্রা, নোটিশ বোর্ড, Londonboy, and Pani_gorom.

3,744 users visit the site each day, each viewing 13.80 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Eboundhost.com
Illinois
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.8. There are 2 Nameservers, ns1.joubonjatra.com, and ns2.joubonjatra.com. It is hosted by Eboundhost.com Illinois, using Apache web server.

IP: 216.14.118.194

Powered by: PHP/5.3.8

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING (216.14.118.194) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from joubonjala.com (216.14.118.194): icmp_seq=1 ttl=52 12.3 ms
64 bytes from joubonjala.com (216.14.118.194): icmp_seq=2 ttl=52 12.1 ms
64 bytes from joubonjala.com (216.14.118.194): icmp_seq=3 ttl=52 12.3 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 12.189/12.314/12.396/0.127 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 12.189/12.314/12.396/0.127 ms

The server is faster than 97% of measured websites, at 5053 milliseconds. Also a time of 12.3 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.8
Expires:--
Cache-control:private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie:--
Last-Modified:--
Content-Length:49063
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8