Killman.net Go to website

Killman is ranked 62,649 in the United States. '梦幻天堂·龙网 - 720p高清、rmvb电影、BT、迅雷最新最快下载发源地!电影、视频在线中心! - 于龙网络家园.'

62,649Rank in United States

37,010Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,878,092
Monthly visits 532,980
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$384,430.38 *
External links1,344
Number of pages435
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
4,362China
8,975Hong Kong
10,985Taiwan
62,649United States
78,257United Kingdom

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/28/2014

Similar domains
  • killmanauto.com killman automotive, auto repair, repair auto
    killmanauto.com
  • Indian Trail, NC Auto Glass Repair Shop | Auto Glass Repair Shop In Indian Trail, NC | Killman Automotive
    killmanautomotive.com

  • killmargot.com
  • Extreme mathamatical proofs
    killmaths.blogspot.com
  • Kill Matilda
    killmatilda.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries10.80%9.20%
China 4,36276.20%80.10%
Hong Kong 8,9751.80%0.90%
Taiwan 10,9852.00%0.60%
United States 62,6497.90%7.80%
United Kingdom 78,2571.30%1.30%

It is most popular in the countries, United Kingdom, United States, Taiwan, Hong Kong & China.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Wilkes Barre-Scranton37061.60%1.60%5.00
Los Angeles581571.00%0.70%4.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank31,101 -297
Daily Visitors10,058 -5%
Daily Visitors Rank35,965328
Daily Pageviews37,060+0.6%
Daily Pageviews Rank28,182 -1,486
Pageviews Per User5.50+5%
Content

www.Killman.net

Topics: 注册, 登录, 免费注册认识国外mm, 论坛, 搜索, and 插件.

Age: The domain is 8 years and 5 months old.

The estimated 10,998 daily visitors, each view 5.50 pages on average.

Server
Server Location
Zhzty-coltd
Beijing
China
39.9, 116.41

It is hosted by Zhzty-coltd Beijing, using Microsoft-IIS/6 web server. It has 2 DNS records, ns2.dnsv2.com, and ns1.dnsv2.com. The site is programmed for ASP.NET.

IP: 115.238.248.51

Powered by: ASP.NET

Web Server: Microsoft-IIS/6

Encoding: gbk

PING www. (115.238.248.51) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 115.238.248.51: icmp_seq=1 ttl=113 188 ms
64 bytes from 115.238.248.51: icmp_seq=2 ttl=113 188 ms
64 bytes from 115.238.248.51: icmp_seq=3 ttl=113 187 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 187.962/188.357/188.652/0.458 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 187.962/188.357/188.652/0.458 ms

Website load time is 3163 milliseconds, less than 88% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 188 ms.

Server Setup
Connection:close
Date:--
Server:Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By:ASP.NET
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.6
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Content-type:text/html