Madimmarketing.com Go to website

Madimmarketing is ranked 13,543 in the United States. 'Internet Marketing Blog : MadIMMarketing.'

13,543Rank in United States

41,994Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,246,039
Monthly visits 269,282
Value per visitor$1.39
Estimated worth$194,536.55 *
External links4,066
Number of pages240
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
6,023Colombia
6,647Slovenia
10,399South Africa
11,702United Kingdom
11,833Australia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/29/2014

Similar domains
  • madimon.com (Evalue sus ideas), (PDF - 90kb Catalán, (Español)
    madimon.com
  •  Sassy & Unique Bows, Flowers, Embellished Clippies, Team Spirit
    madimosbows.com

  • madimports.net
  • Mar Y Sol
    madimports.org
  • Maripo GODA ごうだまりぽ公式サイト
    madin.jp

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries16.20%15.50%
Colombia 6,0232.10%2.40%
Slovenia 6,6470.50%0.70%
South Africa 10,3991.80%2.60%
United Kingdom 11,7029.40%7.40%
Australia 11,8333.50%3.40%
United States 13,54340.90%37.60%
Ireland 14,2510.90%0.60%
Canada 14,4064.20%4.50%
Romania 14,8491.00%2.80%
Portugal 18,5630.90%0.60%
Mexico 20,2212.70%2.60%
Malaysia 22,8391.00%0.70%
Brazil 31,3272.00%3.30%
Indonesia 32,4071.50%1.30%
Philippines 42,5890.70%0.40%
India 43,9615.90%7.40%
Pakistan 44,2391.20%0.90%
Italy 46,3291.40%3.40%
Spain 91,2670.70%0.70%
Germany 102,0881.70%1.20%

The majority of visitors come from United States, Australia, United Kingdom, South Africa, Slovenia & Colombia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Cleveland52641.60%1.10%1.20
Columbus61961.00%0.60%1.00
Sacramento75181.10%1.00%1.50
San Diego89691.20%1.10%1.50
Minneapolis-St Paul90861.00%0.80%1.30
Atlanta113131.30%2.10%2.70
Denver158410.80%0.70%1.40
Philadelphia158711.30%0.90%1.20
Dallas-Fort Worth184611.00%0.60%1.00
San Francisco190201.30%2.50%3.10
Los Angeles192573.60%3.00%1.40
New York198433.30%2.50%1.20
Chicago237011.00%1.00%1.60
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank35,289 -5,994
Daily Visitors13,054+13%
Daily Visitors Rank26,978 -5,043
Daily Pageviews13,204+10%
Daily Pageviews Rank80,713 -11,420
Pageviews Per User1.50 -3%
Content

www.Madimmarketing.com

14,274 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.50 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Softlayer Technologies Inc.
Texas
Dallas
United States
32.8367, -96.796

Its 5 DNS Records include, dns1.easydns.com, ns1.codemight.com, and ns2.codemight.com. It is hosted by Softlayer Technologies Inc (Texas, Dallas,) using Apache/2 web server. It is written for PHP/5.2.14 language.

IP: 173.193.127.192

Powered by: PHP/5.2.14

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (173.193.127.192) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 173.193.127.192-static.reverse.softlayer.com (173.193.127.192): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 44.5 ms
64 bytes from 173.193.127.192-static.reverse.softlayer.com (173.193.127.192): icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 39.7 ms
64 bytes from 173.193.127.192-static.reverse.softlayer.com (173.193.127.192): icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 39.7 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 39.714/41.345/44.585/2.291 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 39.714/41.345/44.585/2.291 ms

The server is slower than 72% of measured websites, at 951 milliseconds. Also a time of 44.5 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.16 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8m DAV/2 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.14
Vary:Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control:max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache:Served supercache file from PHP
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8