Aicml.ca

Aicml is ranked 30,946 in the United States. 'Home | Alberta Innovates Center For Machine Learning.'

30,946Rank in United States

19,780Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed3,662,820
Monthly visits 963,900
Value per visitor$0.50
Estimated worth$694,741.34 *
External links109
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 08/31/2016

Similar domains
  • aicmoraira.com villa sale in moraira, villa sale moraira, property moraira

    aicmoraira.com

  •  STUDENT SERVICES, CONTINUING EDUCATION, STUDENT CLINIC, LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER

    aicmtouch.com

  • aicmtouchstore.com

  • aicmuseum.com

    aicmuseum.com

  • Australian Institute of Conveyancers

    aicnational.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries17.70%9.60%
Canada 968 27.00%55.00%
Bangladesh 7,424 1.40%1.20%
Iran 8,238 2.60%2.10%
Malaysia 11,078 1.40%0.70%
Singapore 11,091 0.70%0.90%
Peru 13,582 0.80%0.40%
India 14,776 13.00%10.30%
Pakistan 14,984 2.10%1.70%
Egypt 15,419 0.60%0.30%
Saudi Arabia 16,185 0.50%0.80%
Algeria 17,235 0.50%0.10%
South Africa 18,541 0.90%0.30%
Ukraine 28,453 0.60%0.40%
United Kingdom 29,798 2.70%1.30%
Netherlands 30,932 1.00%0.40%
United States 30,946 12.70%5.80%
China 31,929 6.40%5.50%
Philippines 33,628 0.50%0.30%
Indonesia 35,165 0.90%0.50%
Italy 47,082 1.70%0.40%
France 52,992 1.40%0.60%
Poland 58,048 0.70%0.20%
Germany 59,306 1.90%1.10%

The majority of visitors come from Peru, Singapore, Malaysia, Iran, Bangladesh & Canada.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Idaho Falls-Pocatello17110.50%0.10%1.00
Minneapolis-St Paul110910.70%0.20%1.20
Boston182790.60%0.30%2.00
Philadelphia328940.40%0.10%1.20
San Francisco339410.70%0.30%1.50
New York543520.80%0.30%1.30
Los Angeles582990.80%0.20%1.10
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank16,622 -939
Daily Visitors20,330 -2%
Daily Visitors Rank17,061 -134
Daily Pageviews51,314+14%
Daily Pageviews Rank20,124 -3,958
Pageviews Per User3.73+16%
Content

www.Aicml.ca

Topics: Opportunities, Research, Randy Goebel, University Of Alberta, Biological Tasks, and Medical Tasks.

Category: 'North America/Canada' & 'Alberta/University of Alberta'

22,230 users visit the site each day, each viewing 3.73 pages.

Server

The programming language environment is PHP/5.1.6. dns1.easydns.com, dns2.easydns.net, and dns3.easydns.ca are its DNS Nameservers.

IP: 129.128.98.152

Powered by: PHP/5.1.6

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (129.128.98.152) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from cfcluster.srv.ualberta.ca (129.128.98.152): icmp_req=1 ttl=242 54.0 ms
64 bytes from cfcluster.srv.ualberta.ca (129.128.98.152): icmp_req=2 ttl=242 53.6 ms
64 bytes from cfcluster.srv.ualberta.ca (129.128.98.152): icmp_req=3 ttl=242 53.5 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 53.567/53.762/54.026/0.193 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 53.567/53.762/54.026/0.193 ms

The server is slower than 80% of measured websites, at 872 milliseconds. Also a time of 54.0 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.3 (Red Hat)
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.1.6
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Last-Modified:--
Cache-Control:store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control:post-check=0, pre-check=0
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8