Beforward.jp Go to website >>

Beforward is ranked 1,292,321 in the United States. 'Japanese Used Cars | BE FORWARD.'

1,292,321Rank in United States

33,820Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed11,113,200
Monthly visits 185,433
Value per visitor$0.24
Estimated worth$134,194.32 *
External links899
Number of pages165
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
15Zambia
27Congo, The Democratic Rep
92Rwanda
172Uganda
4,023South Africa

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/29/2014

Similar domains
  • befotaxp
    befotaxp.info
  •  Satisfaction Guaranteed, Lowest Price Guaranteed, Check Order Status, Articles
    befouling.co.cc

  • befound.co.nz
  • Home - BeFound.com.au Employment job board with a difference. Why seek when you can BeFound
    befound.com.au
  • BeFoundAlive.com Homepage
    befoundalive.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries12.80%7.90%
Zambia 1527.70%33.20%
Congo, The Democratic Rep 2720.50%14.50%
Rwanda 923.50%2.50%
Uganda 1726.40%7.20%
South Africa 4,0233.80%3.20%
Japan 5,42222.40%31.30%
Pakistan 56,8471.20%0.10%
India 183,8531.80%0.10%

Visitors come from the countries, Japan, South Africa, Uganda, Rwanda, Congo, The Democratic Rep & Zambia.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank28,420 -14,700
Daily Visitors7,918+58%
Daily Visitors Rank45,654 -29,107
Daily Pageviews127,534 -8%
Daily Pageviews Rank7,983461
Pageviews Per User23.70 -42%
Content

www.Beforward.jp

Topics: Find Cars, Sale Cars, Recommended Cars, and Special Offers.

On average 23.70 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 8,658 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Japan Network Information Center
Chiba-ken
Iso
Japan
35.08, 140.1

The site is programmed for PHP/5.1.6. dns3.broadcenter.jp, and dns4.broadcenter.jp are its DNS Nameservers. It is hosted by Japan Network Information Center (Chiba-ken, Iso,) using Apache web server.

IP: 210.168.91.173

Powered by: PHP/5.1.6

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING (210.168.91.173) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from bflb. (210.168.91.173): icmp_seq=1 ttl=46 146 ms
64 bytes from bflb. (210.168.91.173): icmp_seq=1 ttl=46 146 ms

A time of 146 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 5459 milliseconds. This is faster than 98% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.1.6
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Set-Cookie:--