Epornik.com Go to website >>

Epornik is ranked 57,944 in the United States. 'ePornik - The place where your dreams come to life!'

57,944Rank in United States

59,501Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,669,248
Monthly visits 362,880
Value per visitor--
Estimated worth$261,945.87 *
External links200
Number of pages600,000
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
540Sudan
6,043Pakistan
10,812Malaysia
16,749Bulgaria
18,452Egypt

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/29/2014

Similar domains
  • epornmovies.info videogirlsmoviesadultcandyamateurcarmenmoorebrookealexisone nighthot moviesfallen angelneukenjenna hazegay marriagehomosexualitygay prideschwulschwule
    epornmovies.info
  • epornreview32.tumblr.com - epornreview32
    epornreview32.tumblr.com

  • eportal.com
  • Welcome to Portolano Project ! — Portolano
    eportolano.eu

  • eportraitphotography.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries14.80%6.30%
Sudan 54011.80%14.80%
Pakistan 6,0439.30%17.30%
Malaysia 10,8122.40%6.20%
Bulgaria 16,7490.60%0.40%
Egypt 18,4521.20%0.50%
Israel 19,0970.80%0.80%
Germany 21,38613.00%7.20%
Turkey 21,5942.50%1.80%
Italy 24,5155.80%4.70%
Canada 24,9444.40%2.60%
India 27,57917.00%13.20%
United States 57,94410.90%22.80%
Indonesia 70,4161.30%0.40%
United Kingdom 89,9032.80%0.60%
France 138,3481.40%0.30%

Israel, Egypt, Bulgaria, Malaysia, Pakistan & Sudan are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Atlanta48694.00%16.90%21.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank50,00115,055
Daily Visitors6,420 -31%
Daily Visitors Rank56,91716,138
Daily Pageviews22,356 -38%
Daily Pageviews Rank47,75817,453
Pageviews Per User5.20 -11%
Content

www.Epornik.com

The site has about 7,020 users daily, viewing on average 5.20 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

It is hosted by Leaseweb Amsterdam, using lighttpd/1 web server. It has 4 nameservers, including ns2.easydns.com, remote1.easydns.com, and remote2.easydns.com. The programming language environment is PHP/5.1.6.

IP: 85.17.77.121

Powered by: PHP/5.1.6

Web Server: lighttpd/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (85.17.77.121) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from www2.movshare.net (85.17.77.121): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 103 ms
64 bytes from www2.movshare.net (85.17.77.121): icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 103 ms
64 bytes from www2.movshare.net (85.17.77.121): icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 103 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.131/103.200/103.288/0.376 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.131/103.200/103.288/0.376 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 103 ms, and the average page load time is 991 milliseconds.

Server Setup
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.1.6
Content-type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:lighttpd/1.4.29