Prestigeauctionsinc.com
Prestigeauctionsinc is ranked 5,548,491 in the United States. 'Prestige Auctions Inc - Collectibles, Autographs, Signed Photographs, signed NFL, MLB, NBACollectors Items, Lithographs, Signed President,..'
5,548,491Rank in United States
26,665,369Worldwide Rank
Monthly pages viewed | < 300 | |
Monthly visits | < 300 | |
Value per visitor | -- | |
Estimated worth | $661.24 | |
External links | 4 | |
Number of pages | -- |
Last Updated: 04/15/2018 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Visitors
Traffic History 90 Day Average | ||
Worldwide Rank | 22,407,873 | 10,803,307 |
Daily Visitors | 6 | -50% |
Daily Visitors Rank | 21,151,402 | 7,833,593 |
Daily Pageviews | 0 | -80% |
Daily Pageviews Rank | 22,753,043 | 12,938,365 |
Pageviews Per User | 1.00 | -70% |
Content
www.Prestigeauctionsinc.com
Topics: Eric Clapton, Dimaggio, Mantle And Seaver, and James Garfield.
The estimated 7 daily visitors, each view 1 page on average.
LinksServerServer Location | |
Ivenue.com Inc. Nevada United States 37.300275, -93.339844 |
Ivenue.com Inc. Nevada is the location of the Apache server. Its 2 nameservers are ns3.ivenue.com, and ns4.ivenue.com. Prestigeauctionsinc.com's IP address is 208.89.138.21.
IP: 208.89.138.21
Web Server: Apache
Encoding: utf-8
PING www. (208.89.138.21) 56(84) bytes of data. | |
64 bytes from s.ivenue.com (208.89.138.21): icmp_seq=1 ttl=51 | 63.7 ms |
64 bytes from s.ivenue.com (208.89.138.21): icmp_seq=2 ttl=51 | 63.5 ms |
64 bytes from s.ivenue.com (208.89.138.21): icmp_seq=3 ttl=51 | 63.3 ms |
--- www. ping statistics --- | |
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms | |
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 63.373/63.553/63.745/0.328 ms | |
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 63.373/63.553/63.745/0.328 ms |
A ping speed test response, is timed at 63.7 ms.
Server Setup | |
Date: | -- |
Server: | Apache |
Cache-Control: | no-cache, max-age=0 |
Pragma: | no-cache |
Last-Modified: | -- |
Content-Length: | 13606 |
Content-Type: | text/html; charset=utf-8 |
Set-Cookie: | -- |
Vary: | Accept-Encoding |