Tamilcreation.com Go to site >>

Tamilcreation is ranked 212,570 in the United States. '::. TamilCreation.com .:: :|:Tamil|Hindi|Telugu|Malayalam:|:.'

212,570Rank in United States

35,974Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,611,602
Monthly visits 186,585
Value per visitor$0.03
Estimated worth$135,030.2 *
External links288
Number of pages615
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
2,695United Arab Emirates
3,014Malaysia
3,311India
4,311Kuwait
19,828Canada

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 01/28/2014

Similar domains
  • tamilcritic.wordpress.com 28 Dec, Uncategorized, 12/28 Movie News
    tamilcritic.wordpress.com
  •  7:03 PM, Integration with India, 1:23 PM, Integrating Tamils and Sinhalese
    tamildefence.blogspot.com

  • tamildivxstation.ch
  • TamilDx.Com - Easy to watch Tamil Videos online
    tamildx.com
  • Tamiloviam Tamil Ebooks
    tamilebook.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries8.40%5.00%
United Arab Emirates 2,6953.60%1.80%
Malaysia 3,0144.90%17.20%
India 3,31175.20%69.60%
Kuwait 4,3111.40%0.90%
Canada 19,8283.70%2.10%
Saudi Arabia 20,1350.60%1.20%
United States 212,5702.10%2.20%

Visitors come from the countries, Saudi Arabia, Canada, Kuwait, India, Malaysia & United Arab Emirates.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank30,2306,683
Daily Visitors10,465 -20%
Daily Visitors Rank34,1805,838
Daily Pageviews35,860 -38%
Daily Pageviews Rank29,13210,410
Pageviews Per User5.10 -23%
Content

www.Tamilcreation.com

Topics: Mark Forums Read, Tcexperience, Torrents, Orphaned, and Latest.

On average 5.10 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 11,443 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
American Registry For Internet Numbers
Virginia
Chantilly
United States
38.8963, -77.5216

PHP/5.2.17 is its coding language environment. It is hosted by American Registry For Internet Numbers (Virginia, Chantilly,) using nginx web server. It has 2 DNS records, ns1.tamilcreation.com, and ns2.tamilcreation.com.

IP: 68.68.30.157

Powered by: PHP/5.2.17

Web Server: nginx

Encoding: iso-8859-1

PING (68.68.30.157) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 68.68.30.157.customer.bluemilenetworks.com (68.68.30.157): icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 23.6 ms
64 bytes from 68.68.30.157.customer.bluemilenetworks.com (68.68.30.157): icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 23.5 ms
64 bytes from 68.68.30.157.customer.bluemilenetworks.com (68.68.30.157): icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 23.4 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 23.496/23.545/23.617/0.184 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 23.496/23.545/23.617/0.184 ms

A time of 23.6 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 2845 milliseconds. This is faster than 84% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Server:nginx admin
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=ISO-8859-1
Connection:close
Vary:Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Cache-Control:private
Pragma:private
Content-Length:63148
X-Cache:HIT from Backend